Q: Do all athletes get a coaches pass?


A: No, only Individuals and teams qualifying for the Elite divisions (Teen, Masters, Pro, Pro-Am & Emerging divisions not included) will also receive one Coaches pass. A Coaches pass will include one 3 Day Bronze Pass for the nominated coach.




Q: Do competing athletes need a spectator pass?


A. No, qualifying athletes receive a 3 Day Bronze Pass within the designated athlete seating zone (stadium section 307) included in the price of their registration. Athletes may choose to purchase alternative tickets.





SHIPPING & RETURNS

0